top of page

France

Sons of Wine - Farid Yahimi, Alsace
Les Vins Pirouettes - Alsatian growers Collective, Alsace

Sextant - Julien Altaber, Burgundy

Château de Béru - Athénaïs Béru, Chablis, Burgundy
Philippe Pacalet - Monica & Philippe Pacalet, Burgundy
Frédéric Cossard -  Laure & Frédéric Cossard, Burgundy
Maison Valette - Cécile & Philippe Valette, Macon

Clos des Vignes du Maynes - Julien Guillot, Macon
Domaine Marcel Lapierre - Camille & Matthieu Lapierre, Beaujolais
Karim Vionnet - Karim & Noémie Vionnet, Beaujolais

Laherte Frères - Carine & Aurélien Laherte, Champagne
Champagne Marguet - Benoit Marguet, Champagne
Châ
teau Le Puy - Jean-Pierre & Pascal Amoreau, Bordeaux
Matassa - Tom Lubbe, Roussillon
Domaine Mâmârutá - Marc Castan, Roussillon
Domaine La Bohème - Patrick Bouju, Auvergne
Matthieu Barret - Cornas, Rhône
Château de Bois Brincon - Géraldine & Xavier Cailleau, Loire Valley
Jean-Christophe Garnier - Loire Valley

Domaine Villet - Nathanael Villet, Jura

Domaine Tissot - Bénédicte & Stéphane Tissot, Jura
 

Spain

Partida Creus - Antonella & Massimo Marchiori, Penedes


Austria

Claus Preisinger - Burgenland
Gut Oggau - Stephanie & Eduard Tscheppe, Burgenland

Czech Republic
Milan Nestarec - Moravia

 

Italy
Cascina Tavijn - Nadia Verrua, Piemonte

Tenuta Foresto - Pauline & Francesco Pozzobon, Piemonte
Fabio Gea
 - Barbaresco, Piemonte
Barbacàn - Angelo, Luca & Matteo Sega, Lombardy

Barbacarlo - Giuseppe Maga, Oltrepò Patrese, Lombardy
La Stoppa - Elena Pantaleoni, Emilia Romagna
Lammidia - Davide Gentille & Marco Giuliani, Abruzzo
Le Coste - Clémentine Bouveron & Gianmarco Antonuzzi, Lazio
Serragghia - Giotto & Gabrio Bini, Pantelleria

Agricola Occhipinti - Arianna Occhipinti, Sicily

Radikon - Luisa & Saša Radikon, Friuli

Australia
Lucy M - Anton Von Klopper, Basket Range
Delinquente - Con-Greg Grigoriou, Adelaide Hills

New Zealand
Kindeli - Alex Craighead, Nelson

South Africa
Testalonga - Carla & Craig Hawkins, Swartland

And more coming soon

bottom of page